 (Larger Image)
|
by Ricky Martin
ISBN: B000002E0T
Audio CD
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride. From private collection. Disk and original case in very good condition. ALL DISKS ARE CHECKED PRIOR TO LISTINGS.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Elisabeth Robinson
ISBN: 0316159360
Paperback: 352 pages
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride. No writing, no highlighting. Copy in very good condition with minimal reading wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Dr. Esther Ting Dr., Marianne Jas
ISBN: 1600940463
Paperback: 368 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride. New, unread copy. Publisher's overstock copy with a publisher's mark.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Bruce Fife, Jon J. Kabara
ISBN: 1583332049
Paperback: 256 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride. Unread copy. Publisher's overstock, with publisher's mark on the bottom.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Linda Daly
ISBN: 1413702961
Paperback: 406 pages
Condition: New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Charles Frankel
ISBN: 0521474477
Hardcover: 236 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Book in good condition with minimal reading wear. EX LIBRARY copy. Library markings present but no further markings or imperfections.
More Product Infomation
|
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Napoleon Hill
ISBN: 1585427098
Paperback: 320 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride. Previously UNREAD copy in new condition, with publisher's mark on the bottom.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Phil McGraw
ISBN: 0743490398
Mass Market Paperback: 736 pages
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride. No writing, no highlighting. Copy in very good condition with minimal reading wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Susanne Antonetta
ISBN: 1585425184
Paperback: 256 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride. This is a previously unread copy pulled from our shelves. It may have minimal shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Christopher Johns
ISBN: 0632055618
Paperback: 236 pages
Condition: Used: Like New
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. No publisher marks, no shelf wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by John Grisham
ISBN: 0440213525
Paperback: 566 pages
Condition: Used: Very Good
Comments: Sold with pride. No writing, no highlighting. Copy in very good condition with minimal reading wear.
More Product Infomation
|
 (Larger Image)
|
by Sharon Seitz, Adrian Benepe
ISBN: 0881506214
Paperback: 282 pages
Condition: Used: Good
Comments: Sold with pride and shipped with confirmation for US addresses. Gently read copy with with light reading wear. This is an EX LIBRARY copy in a very good condition. Library markings present, no additional markings.
More Product Infomation
|
|
|
|
What customers are saying…
Amazon.com Feedback Rating:
4.9 stars over the past 12 months (977 ratings)
|
Recent Feedback
|
5 out of 5: 2010-02-09
Great condition & exactly what I wanted. Thanks! Would purchase from again.
|
5 out of 5: 2010-02-09
Beautiful copy. Well-packaged. Arrived promptly.
Author's signature enables me to pay touching homage to this wonderful writer.
|
5 out of 5: 2010-02-08
Very good purchase. Would buy from this seller again!
|
5 out of 5: 2010-02-08
Great service.
|
5 out of 5: 2010-02-07
Excellent service. Thank you!
|
|
|